Registered Faculty List

Rg. No. Name City Category
2 Anil Kumar Dhull Rothak Faculty
35 Harjot Kaur Hyderabad Faculty
103 Shirish Alurkar Ahmedabad Faculty
131 Sanjaya Mishra Hubli Faculty
154 Venkat Krishna Reddy Vizag Faculty
160 Sanjay Chandrasekhar Chennai Faculty
200 Mirza Athar Ali Hyderabad Faculty
229 Krishna Prasad Mangalore Faculty
236 Rajeev K Seam Shimla Faculty
242 Rachana Chennamaneni Hyderabad Faculty
441 Bindhu Joseph Bengaluru Faculty
450 Rohith Singareddy Hyderabad Faculty
465 Sanjeeva Kumari Hyderabad Faculty
468 Sairam C. Hyderabad Faculty
469 Joseph Benjamin Gandi Hyderabad Faculty
470 Vishal Toka Hyderabad Faculty
505 Soma Madhan Reddy Hyderabad Faculty
675 Riddhijyoti Talukdar Kolkata Faculty
740 Prakash K. Hyderabad Faculty
937 Rajesh Bollam Hyderabad Faculty
1166 P Vijay Anand Reddy Hyderabad Chairman
1356 Rooma Sinha Hyderabad Faculty
1358 Priyamvada Reddy Hyderabad Faculty
1507 Ramakrishna N.V.S. Hyderabad Faculty
1521 Arpitha.S. Hyderabad Faculty
1522 Ashwin M. Shah Hyderabad Faculty
1523 Vishesh Gumdal Hyderabad Faculty
1528 Jayanthi S Hyderabad Faculty
1546 H.L. Kapoor Delhi Faculty
1549 Satish Pawar Hyderabad Faculty
1550 Janardhan N. Hyderabad Faculty
1551 Krishna Murthy C. Hyderabad Faculty
1552 A Krishnam Raju Hyderabad Faculty
1553 N V N Madhusudhana Sresty Hyderabad Faculty
1554 Nagarjuna Reddy B. Hyderabad Faculty
1555 Pratap Reddy T. Hyderabad Faculty
1556 Ram Mohan Reddy V. Hyderabad Faculty
1557 Revathy Verma Hyderabad Faculty
1559 Sudhakar V. Hyderabad Faculty
1560 Sudharshan G. Hyderabad Faculty
1562 B.K.M. Reddy Bengaluru Faculty
1563 Bhawna Garg Delhi Faculty
1564 Chandrasekar Rao S. Hyderabad Faculty
1564 L.M. Chandrasekhara Rao Hyderabad Faculty
1565 Dinesh Mangal Jaipur Faculty
1566 Donald Fernandes Manipur Faculty
1567 Janos Stumph Chennai Faculty
1568 K L Jayakumar Trivandrum Faculty
1569 Meher Lakshmi K. Hyderabad Faculty
1570 Nirmala Srikantia Bengaluru Faculty
1571 Prem Kumar P. Hyderabad Faculty
1572 Rakesh Kapoor Delhi Faculty
1573 Ramesh S. Bilimagga Bengaluru Faculty
1574 Subramaniyam Kalluri Hyderabad Faculty
1586 Amit Verma Bilaspur Faculty
1587 Anita Ramesh Chennai Faculty
1607 Chanchal Goswami Kolkata Faculty
1608 Dhairyasheel Savant Mumbai Faculty
1609 Dinesh K Sinha Patna Faculty
1610 Dinesh Singh Delhi Faculty
1611 Feroz Pasha Delhi Faculty
1612 Hemendra B. Mod Rajkot Faculty
1613 J Jebasingh Madurai Faculty
1614 M.G Naga Kishore Guntur Faculty
1615 Nalini K. Rao Bengaluru Faculty
1616 Nalini Y. Hyderabad Faculty
1617 Neeraj Jain Amritsar Faculty
1618 Rakesh Kumar Vyas Indore Faculty
1619 Rajesh Pasricha Rishikesh Faculty
1620 S. H. Advani Mumbai Faculty
1622 Sarpparajan T K Madurai Faculty
1624 Jagan Mohan Reddy M Hyderabad Faculty
1625 Madhavi N Hyderabad Faculty
1626 Murali Krishna V. Visakhapatnam Faculty
1627 Narasimha Reddy B.V. Hyderabad Faculty
1628 Narasimhaiah Srinivasaiah Bengaluru Faculty
1629 Rajesh Vashistha Bhatinda Faculty
1630 Sanjay Sharma Mumbai Faculty
1631 Shankar Mahadev D Hyderabad Faculty
1632 Sharad Singh Lucknow Faculty
1633 Srikant R. Hyderabad Faculty
1634 Suchanda Goswami Kolkata Faculty
1635 Sunil Navalgund Bengaluru Faculty
1636 Swarna Kumari Hyderabad Faculty
1639 Uday Pratap Shahi Varanasi Faculty
1640 Vikash Mahajan Chennai Faculty
1641 Vivek Kaushal Rohtak Faculty
1642 Siddharth Nanda Raipur Faculty
1643 Adilaxmi M Hyderabad Faculty
1644 Anuradha Panda Hyderabad Faculty
1645 Balamba P. Hyderabad Faculty
1646 G.V. Giri Bengaluru Faculty
1647 Harpreet Singh Mohali Faculty
1648 Jayanthi Reddy L. Hyderabad Faculty
1649 Jayasree Reddy Hyderabad Faculty
1650 Muthukumaraswamy P K Madurai Faculty
1651 Santanu Chaudhuri Mathura Faculty
1652 Santanu Pal Kolkata Faculty
1653 SasiKala Kola Hyderabad Faculty
1654 Satyajit Pradhan Varanasi Faculty
1655 Savitha Devi Y. Hyderabad Faculty
1656 Shanthi Reddy V Hyderabad Faculty
1657 Shibashish Bhattacharya Kolkata Faculty
1658 Shikha Chawla Jalandhar Faculty
1659 Subba Rao N Vijaywada Faculty
1660 Alex Antony Prasad Chennai Faculty
1661 Amarnath G. Chennai Faculty
1662 Ashok M. Shenoy Bengaluru Faculty
1663 Jagadishwar Goud G. Hyderabad Faculty
1664 Jose Tom Kottayam Faculty
1665 K.T. Bhowmik Delhi Faculty
1666 Kanika Sharma Sood Delhi Faculty
1667 M.S. Belliappa Bengaluru Faculty
1668 Madhup Rastogi Lucknow Faculty
1669 Manish Chandra Mumbai Faculty
1670 Mohan Prasad BKC Madurai Faculty
1671 Munish Gairola Delhi Faculty
1672 Palas De Kolkata Faculty
1673 Radharani Ghosh Allahabad Faculty
1674 Ravindra P. Deo Bengaluru Faculty
1675 Somnath Sorcer Kolkata Faculty
1676 Sunil Choudhury Varanasi Faculty
1678 Virendra J. Vyas Wardha Faculty
1679 Vishal Choksi Ahmedabad Faculty
1680 A.K. Dhar Jamshedpur Faculty
1681 Amina Shaik Hyderabad Faculty
1683 Janardhanan Devanand Madurai Faculty
1684 K Gayathri Hyderabad Faculty
1685 Geeta K Vemuganti Hyderabad Faculty
1686 Naidu Bethune Hyderabad Faculty
1687 Narendra A.M.V.R. Hyderabad Faculty
1688 S S Nirni Hyderabad Faculty
1690 Ravi Kumar Saxena Hyderabad Faculty
1691 Vanajakshi S. Hyderabad Faculty
1692 Aman Sharma Delhi Faculty
1693 Kirti Shrivastava Lucknow Faculty
1694 Lokesh Viswanath Bengaluru Faculty
1695 Manish Pandey Delhi Faculty
1696 Nidhi Patni Jaipur Faculty
1698 Rajesh Mistry Mumbai Faculty
1699 Ramakant Deshpande Mumbai Faculty
1700 S.C. Sharma Chandigarh Faculty
1701 Sabyasachi Bal Delhi Faculty
1702 Shivarama Krishna T. Guntur Faculty
1703 Subrata Saha Kolkata Faculty
1704 Sudhir Singh Lucknow Faculty
1705 Suman Mittal Raipur Faculty
1706 Vivek Bansal Gandhinagar Faculty
1707 Yedukondalarao A Vijaywada Faculty
1708 B G Ratnam Hyderabad Faculty
1709 C.K. Naidu Hyderabad Faculty
1710 Praveen K. Dadireddy Hyderabad Faculty
1711 RTS Naik Hyderabad Faculty
1712 Sanjay Sinha Hyderabad Faculty
1713 Subodh Raju Hyderabad Faculty
1714 T.V. Srinivas Hyderabad Faculty
1730 Anand Gudur Karad Faculty
1731 P. B. Anand Rao Rajahmundry Faculty
1732 Anil Kumar Anand Delhi Faculty
1733 Beena Kunheri Cochin Faculty
1734 Devang C. Bhavsar Ahmedabad Faculty
1735 Ezilarasi Ravindran Karimnagar Faculty
1736 Natarajan V Bengaluru Faculty
1737 Pramod Tike Latur Faculty
1738 Sudhir Kumar Hyderabad Faculty
1739 Tejinder Kataria Delhi Faculty
1740 VSN Rao Vijaywada Faculty
1746 C.S. Madhu Kottayam Faculty
1747 Dinesh Pendharkar Delhi Faculty
1748 Gopal K. Maheshwari Ahmedabad Faculty
1749 Kiran Kumar A. Hyderabad Faculty
1750 Manjinder Singh Sidhu Bathinda Faculty
1751 Rajagopal V. Hyderabad Faculty
1752 Rajendra Prasad Baral Nepal Faculty
1753 Shyam Kishore Shrivastava Mumbai Faculty
1754 Sai Rajendra Hyderabad Faculty
1755 Sambasivaiah K. Hyderabad Faculty
1756 Sathish Srinivasan Madurai Faculty
1757 Satyanarayana Raju G. Hyderabad Faculty
1758 Sivasankar Kotne Kakinada Faculty
1759 Srinivas M. Hyderabad Faculty
1760 Krishnan Srinivasan Chennai Faculty
1761 Srinivasulu M. Hyderabad Faculty
1762 Subhashini John Vellore Faculty
1763 Sumeet Basu Pune Faculty
1778 Bhavesh Parekh Ahmedabad Faculty
1821 Vinod Maddireddy Hyderabad Faculty
1837 A N Vaidhyswaran Chennai Faculty
1840 A. K. Purohit Hyderabad Faculty
1852 Sadashivudu G. Hyderabad Faculty
1855 Stalin Bala Chowdary Hyderabad Faculty
1897 Kirti Ranjan Mohanty Hyderabad Faculty
1905 Qamruzzaman Chowdhury Bangladesh Int. Faculty
1940 Nitin Singhal Ahmedabad Faculty
1941 Pooja Nandwani Patel Ahmedabad Faculty
1942 Samir Batham Ahmedabad Faculty
1943 Viraj Lavingia Ahmedabad Faculty
1944 Jigna Bhattacharya Ahmedabad Faculty
1946 Murtuza I. Laxmidhar Ahmedabad Faculty
1947 Pushpendra H. Hirapara Ahmedabad Faculty
1948 Rajendra Toprani Ahmedabad Faculty
1949 Samarendra Dash Ahmedabad Faculty
1950 Rushi Panchal Ahmedabad Faculty
1951 Ashish Kaushal Ahmedabad Faculty
1952 Mansi Shah Ahmedabad Faculty
1953 Amit Rauthan Bengaluru Faculty
1954 Anoop C Bengaluru Faculty
1955 Rajeev Vijayakumar Bengaluru Faculty
1956 Sridhar P.S. Bengaluru Faculty
1957 Satish Kumar A Bengaluru Faculty
1959 Saurabha Kumar Bengaluru Faculty
1960 Anil Kamath Bengaluru Faculty
1961 Roopesh K. Bengaluru Faculty
1962 Satish Nair Bengaluru Faculty
1963 Soumya S. Holla Bengaluru Faculty
1964 Vinay Ural Bengaluru Faculty
1965 Pooja lyer Bengaluru Faculty
1966 Govind Babu K. Bengaluru Faculty
1967 Mangesh P. Kamath Bengaluru Faculty
1968 Lalit Kashyap Bengaluru Faculty
1970 Govindarajan M.J. Bengaluru Faculty
1971 S D Shamsundar Bengaluru Faculty
1972 Suresh Babu M.C. Bengaluru Faculty
1973 Udaya Krishna A.S. Bengaluru Faculty
1974 Hari Menon Bengaluru Faculty
1976 Vinayak V Maka Bengaluru Faculty
1977 Vishwanath S. Bengaluru Faculty
1978 Somashekhar S P Bengaluru Faculty
1979 Smitha Saldanha C. Bengaluru Faculty
1980 Tarini Prasad Sahoo Bhopal Faculty
1981 Soumya Surath Panda Bhubaneswar Faculty
1982 Priyanka Singh Bilaspur Faculty
1983 Arun Lal Calicut Faculty
1984 Divya Khosla Chandigarh Faculty
1985 Sajal Kakkar Chandigarh Faculty
1986 Pankaj Kumar Chandigrah Faculty
1987 Chezhian Subash Chennai Faculty
1988 Srinivas Chilukuri Chennai Faculty
1989 Arvind Krishnamurthy Chennai Faculty
1990 Bagyam Raghavan Chennai Faculty
1991 Rayappa C. Chennai Faculty
1992 Jose M. Easow Chennai Faculty
1994 Ramesh B.V. Nimmagadda Chennai Faculty
1995 Narasimhan Ragavan Chennai Faculty
1996 Raja T. Chennai Co-Chairman
1997 Rejiv Rajendranath Chennai Faculty
1998 Shobana Sekhar Chennai Faculty
1999 Venkatraman Radhakrishnan Chennai Faculty
2000 Rakesh Jalali Chennai Faculty
2001 Srinivasan Venkatesan Chennai Faculty
2002 Sapna Nangia Chennai Faculty
2003 Ashwathy Mathew Chennai Faculty
2004 Revathi Raj Chennai Faculty
2005 Debnarayan Dutta Cochin Faculty
2006 Madhu Sairam R. Coimbatore Faculty
2007 Krupa Shankar S. Coimbatore Faculty
2008 Vipul Nautiyal Dehradun Faculty
2009 Mudhasir Ahmad Delhi Faculty
2011 Shubha Sinha Gandhinagar Faculty
2012 Gunjan Baijal Goa Faculty
2013 Jacob George Goa Faculty
2014 Shantling Nigudgi Gulbarga Faculty
2015 Aparna Dhar Gurgaon Faculty
2016 Susovan Banerjee Gurgaon Faculty
2017 Ishita Sen Gurgaon Faculty
2018 Rekha Bansal Hyderabad Faculty
2019 Alka Chengappa Hyderabad Faculty
2020 Amitava Ray Hyderabad Faculty
2021 Anil Aribandi Hyderabad Faculty
2022 A.V.S Suresh Hyderabad Faculty
2023 Bharath A. Vaswani Hyderabad Faculty
2024 Sainath Bhethanabhotla Hyderabad Faculty
2025 Krishna Chaitanya Hyderabad Faculty
2026 Chinnababu Sunkavalli Hyderabad Faculty
2027 Deleep Kumar Gudipudi Hyderabad Faculty
2028 Veerendra C. Patil Hyderabad Faculty
2029 Monica Malik Hyderabad Faculty
2030 Anuradha SVN Hyderabad Faculty
2031 Arsheed H. Hakeem Hyderabad Faculty
2032 Ashutosh Mukherji Hyderabad Faculty
2033 Deepak Koppaka Hyderabad Faculty
2034 S.K. Gupta Hyderabad Faculty
2035 Hemant Vudayaraju Hyderabad Faculty
2036 Varsha Joshi Hyderabad Faculty
2037 Kavitha Reddy N Hyderabad Faculty
2038 K.V.V.N. Raju Hyderabad Faculty
2039 Padmaja Lokireddy Hyderabad Faculty
2040 Milap Shah Hyderabad Faculty
2041 Vamshi Krishna M. Hyderabad Faculty
2042 Pavan Kumar Boyella Hyderabad Faculty
2043 Ravikanti Satya Prasad Hyderabad Faculty
2044 Prashant Upadhyay Hyderabad Faculty
2045 Sayan Paul Hyderabad Faculty
2046 Shailesh R. Singi Hyderabad Faculty
2047 Tasneem Rushdi Hyderabad Faculty
2048 Ganesh Jaishetwar Hyderabad Faculty
2049 Srinivas Juluri Hyderabad Faculty
2050 Karun Kumar Hyderabad Faculty
2051 Shilpa Reddy K. Hyderabad Faculty
2052 Kishore L T Hyderabad Faculty
2053 Krishna Mohan MVT Hyderabad Faculty
2055 Sirisharani Siddaiahgari Hyderabad Faculty
2056 Madhuri Kavikondala Hyderabad Faculty
2057 Mallikarjun C. Hyderabad Faculty
2058 Manu Goyal Hyderabad Faculty
2059 Michelle Padua Hyderabad Faculty
2060 Tejal Modi Hyderabad Faculty
2061 Narender Kumar Thota Hyderabad Faculty
2062 Nikhil Ghadyalpatil Hyderabad Faculty
2063 Parinitha Gutha Hyderabad Faculty
2064 Rakesh Pinninti Hyderabad Faculty
2065 R Ranganath Hyderabad Faculty
2066 Prathima Kanumuri Hyderabad Faculty
2067 Rahul Lath Hyderabad Faculty
2068 Rajesh Reddy S. Hyderabad Faculty
2069 Rakesh Sharma Hyderabad Faculty
2070 Rammohan Vadaoalli Hyderabad Faculty
2071 Rashmi Sudhir Hyderabad Faculty
2072 Ramana V. Dandamudi Hyderabad Faculty
2073 Sai Daayana Hyderabad Faculty
2074 Satya Dattatreya Palanki Hyderabad Faculty
2075 Satyesh Nadella Hyderabad Faculty
2076 Senthil J. Rajappa Hyderabad Faculty
2077 Siddhartha Chakravarthy Hyderabad Faculty
2078 Sanjai Addla Hyderabad Faculty
2079 Srinivas Bacchu Hyderabad Faculty
2080 T. Subramanayaeshwar Rao Hyderabad Faculty
2081 Sudha Sinha Hyderabad Faculty
2082 Umanath K. Nayak Hyderabad Faculty
2083 DVSLN Sharma Hyderabad Faculty
2084 Venugopal Arroje Hyderabad Faculty
2085 Vijay Karan Reddy P. Hyderabad Faculty
2086 Vijaya K T Hyderabad Faculty
2087 Megha S Uppin Hyderabad Faculty
2088 Siva Reddy B. Hyderabad Faculty
2089 Krishnamani Hyderabad Faculty
2090 Anuradha Sekaran Hyderabad Faculty
2091 Manish Siddha Indore Faculty
2092 Suruchi Singh Indore Faculty
2093 Hemant Malhotra Jaipur Faculty
2094 Tej Prakash Soni Jaipur Faculty
2095 Anchal Agarwal Jalandhar Faculty
2096 Anindya Mukherjee Jamshedpur Faculty
2097 M V Kiran Kumar Kakinada Faculty
2098 Vineet Sakhireddy Kakinada Faculty
2099 Aju Mathew Kochi Faculty
2100 Moses Arunsingh Kolkata Faculty
2101 Anis Bandyopadhyay Kolkata Faculty
2102 G S Bhattacharyya Kolkata Faculty
2103 Indranil Ghosh Kolkata Faculty
2104 Joydeep Ghosh Kolkata Faculty
2106 Abhishek Basu Kolkata Faculty
2107 Anupam Dutta Kolkata Faculty
2108 Arundhati De Kolkata Faculty
2109 Sayan Kundu Kolkata Faculty
2110 Indranil Mallick Kolkata Faculty
2111 Suvadip Chakrabarti Kolkata Faculty
2112 Jibak Bhattacharya Kolkata Faculty
2113 Animesh Saha Kolkata Faculty
2114 Mukti Mukherjee Kolkata Faculty
2115 Litan Naha Biswas Kolkata Faculty
2116 Prasenjit Chatterjee Kolkata Faculty
2117 Shaikat Gupta Kolkata Faculty
2118 Shila Mitra Kolkata Faculty
2119 Shilpa Bhartia Kolkata Faculty
2120 Tanweer Shahid Kolkata Faculty
2121 Tusti Ganguly Kolkata Faculty
2122 Sandip Sarkar Kolkata Faculty
2123 Sujith Kumar M. Kozhikode Faculty
2124 Arun Chandrasekhar Kozhikode Faculty
2125 Ajeet Kumar Gandhi Lucknow Faculty
2126 Mrinalini Varma Lucknow Faculty
2127 Shagun Misra Lucknow Faculty
2128 Pramod Kumar Gupta Lucknow Faculty
2129 Punita Lal Lucknow Faculty
2130 Shantanu Sapru Lucknow Faculty
2131 Sidharth Pant Lucknow Faculty
2132 Anand Selvakumar Madurai Faculty
2133 Mahalakshmi Prasad Madurai Faculty
2134 Adwaita A Gore Mumbai Faculty
2135 J P Agarwal Mumbai Faculty
2136 Anant Ramaswamy Mumbai Faculty
2137 Anil Ramakant Tibdewal Mumbai Faculty
2138 Arun Warrier Mumbai Faculty
2139 Ashay Pramod Karpe Mumbai Faculty
2140 Rajendra A. Badwe Mumbai Faculty
2141 Bhavin Visariya Mumbai Faculty
2142 Sandeep De Mumbai Faculty
2143 Anil D'Cruz Mumbai Faculty
2144 Fahad Afzal Mumbai Faculty
2145 Prasad Raj Dandekar Mumbai Faculty
2146 Prathamesh S. Pai Mumbai Faculty
2147 Rima Pathak Mumbai Faculty
2148 Shankar Vangipuram R.K.G. Mumbai Faculty
2149 Tabassum Wadasadawala Mumbai Faculty
2150 Tejinder Singh Mumbai Faculty
2151 Umesh Mahantshetty Mumbai Faculty
2152 Sumeet Gujral Mumbai Faculty
2153 Ganesh Bakshi Mumbai Faculty
2154 Jayant Sastri Goda Mumbai Faculty
2155 Hemant B. Tongaonkar Mumbai Faculty
2156 Nikhil Kalyani Mumbai Faculty
2157 Kaustav Talapatra Mumbai Faculty
2158 Kumar Prabhash Mumbai Faculty
2159 Kranthi Kumar Gangiti Mumbai Faculty
2160 Rahul Krishnatry Mumbai Faculty
2161 Siddharth Laskar Mumbai Faculty
2162 Munita M Bal Mumbai Faculty
2163 Murad E. Lala Mumbai Faculty
2164 Nehal R. Khanna Mumbai Faculty
2165 C.S. Pramesh Mumbai Faculty
2166 Punit Jain Mumbai Faculty
2167 Purvish M. Parikh Mumbai Faculty
2168 Pranav Chadha Mumbai Faculty
2169 Ritika Harjani Hinduja Mumbai Faculty
2170 Rajiv Sarin Mumbai Faculty
2171 Sabita Jiwnani Mumbai Faculty
2172 Sampada Desai Mumbai Faculty
2173 Sarbani Ghosh Laskar Mumbai Faculty
2174 Upasna Saxena Mumbai Faculty
2175 Sewanti A. Limaye Mumbai Faculty
2176 Shailesh V. Shrikhande Mumbai Faculty
2177 Epari Sridhar Mumbai Faculty
2178 Sudeep Gupta Mumbai Faculty
2179 Supriya Chopra Sastri Mumbai Faculty
2180 Tejpal Gupta Mumbai Faculty
2181 Trinanjan Basu Mumbai Faculty
2182 Vanita Noronha Mumbai Faculty
2183 Vedang Murthy Mumbai Faculty
2184 Vijay V. Haribhakti Mumbai Faculty
2185 Vijay M. Patil Mumbai Faculty
2186 Vikas Talreja Mumbai Faculty
2187 Shishir Shetty Mumbai Faculty
2188 Purna A. Kurkure Mumbai Faculty
2189 Monali Swain Mumbai Faculty
2190 Sankar Deb Roy Nagaland Faculty
2191 Maheshkumar Upasani Nagpur Faculty
2192 Chandani Hotwani Ahuja Nagpur Faculty
2193 Pankaj Dwivedi Nagpur Faculty
2194 Manish J Mathankar Nagpur Faculty
2195 Nikhil Pande Nagpur Faculty
2196 Niteen B. More Nanded Faculty
2197 Vibhay Pareek Delhi Faculty
2198 Randeep Singh Delhi Faculty
2199 Anurita Srivastava Delhi Faculty
2200 Anusheel Munshi Delhi Faculty
2201 Ashu Abhishek Delhi Faculty
2202 Atul Sharma Delhi Faculty
2203 Biswajyoti Hazarika Delhi Faculty
2204 Deepak Gupta Delhi Faculty
2205 Nitesh Rohatgi Delhi Faculty
2206 Dodul Mondal Delhi Faculty
2207 Rama Joshi Delhi Faculty
2208 Siddharth Sahai Delhi Faculty
2209 Ahitagni Biswas Delhi Faculty
2210 Shyam Singh Bisht Delhi Faculty
2211 Kuldeep Sharma Delhi Faculty
2212 Rashi Agarwal Delhi Faculty
2213 Amit Agarwal Delhi Faculty
2214 Deepti Sharma Delhi Faculty
2215 Gagan Saini Delhi Faculty
2216 Ramesh Sarin Delhi Faculty
2217 Prabhat Singh Malik Delhi Faculty
2218 Rashmi Shukla Delhi Faculty
2219 Robin Khosa Delhi Faculty
2220 Shikha Goyal Delhi Faculty
2221 Sidharth Sahni Delhi Faculty
2222 Shishir Seth Delhi Faculty
2223 Sunil Kumar Gupta Delhi Faculty
2224 Tripti Saxena Delhi Faculty
2225 Vedant Kabra Delhi Faculty
2226 Gaurav Kharya Delhi Faculty
2227 G.K. Rath Delhi Faculty
2228 Indu Bansal Delhi Faculty
2229 Deepak Jha Delhi Faculty
2230 Kundan Singh Chufal Delhi Faculty
2231 Neerja Bhatla Delhi Faculty
2232 Rakesh K Gupta Delhi Faculty
2233 Sameer Bakhshi Delhi Faculty
2234 Sandeep Vaishya Delhi Faculty
2235 Manish Kumar Singhal Delhi Faculty
2236 Swarupa Mitra Delhi Faculty
2237 Ullas Batra Delhi Faculty
2238 Avinash Pandey Patna Faculty
2239 Syed Touseef Ahmed Pondicherry Faculty
2240 Biswajit Dubashi Puducherry Faculty
2241 Prasanth Ganesan Puducherry Faculty
2242 Sonali Pingle Pune Faculty
2243 Arti Sarin Pune Faculty
2244 Gautam Kumar Sharan Pune Faculty
2245 Shona Nag Pune Faculty
2246 Piyush Shukla Raipur Faculty
2247 Deepa Joseph Rishikesh Faculty
2248 Vikas K. Jagtap Shillong Faculty
2249 Saptarshi Ghosh Silliguri Faculty
2250 Nilesh Mahale Surat Faculty
2251 Pranabandhu Das Tirupati Faculty
2252 Boben Thomas Trivandram Faculty
2253 Cessal Thommachan Kainickal Trivandram Faculty
2254 Ankita Patel Varanasi Faculty
2255 Biju George Vellore Faculty
2256 M J Paul Vellore Faculty
2257 Manu Mathew Vellore Faculty
2258 Ashish Singh Vellore Faculty
2259 Anu korula Vellore Faculty
2260 Ravikiran Bobba Vijaywada Faculty
2261 Tapas Kumar Dora Visakhapatnam Faculty
2262 Kanhu Charan Patro Visakhapatnam Faculty
2263 Suman Das Visakhapatnam Faculty
2264 Muralidhar N. Visakhapatnam Faculty
2265 Praveen Adusumilli Visakhapatnam Faculty
2266 Ravishankar B Visakhapatnam Faculty
2267 Raghunadharao D. Visakhapatnam Faculty
2268 Mrinal Das Dibrugarh Faculty
2269 Chandrakanth M.V Kolkata Faculty
2270 Bhawna Sirohi Delhi Faculty
2271 Jayasree Natarajan Chennai Faculty
2272 Rajender Reddy M Hyderabad Faculty
2273 Kaushik Deconda Hyderabad Faculty
2274 Deepak Abrol Jammu Faculty
2275 Avinash Dal Hyderabad Faculty
2276 Nilay Biswas Kolkata Faculty
2277 Ramya Uppuluri Chennai Faculty
2278 Sourav Datta Kolkata Faculty
2279 S.V.S.S Prasad Hyderabad Faculty
2280 Raj Kumar P Madurai Faculty
2281 Bora Tas Turkey Int. Faculty
2282 Bharat Patodiya Hyderabad Faculty
2283 Jitender Reddy K Hyderabad Faculty
2284 Kausik Bhattacharyya Hyderabad Faculty
2285 Archana Reddy Hyderabad Faculty
2286 Piyusha Kulshrestha New Delhi Faculty
2287 Venkatesh Madhugiri S Bengaluru Faculty
2292 Ranga Rao Rangaraju Delhi Faculty
2311 Praveen Kumar Garg Delhi Faculty
2317 Aditya Murali Bengaluru Faculty
2334 L.M. Chandrasekhara Rao Hyderabad Faculty
2358 Prathap C. Reddy Hyderabad Chairman
2359 Najeeb Mohideen USA Int. Faculty
2361 Rebecca Lynn Stone USA Int. Faculty
2365 Farzan Siddiqui USA Int. Faculty
2366 Felicia Tan Singapore Int. Faculty
2367 Noel Clarke UK Int. Faculty
2368 Nori Dattatreyudu USA Int. Faculty
2369 Pavan S. Reddy USA Int. Faculty
2370 Ranjana H. Advani USA Int. Faculty
2371 Sangeeta Kakoti Japan Int. Faculty
2372 Shaheenah Dawood Dubai Int. Faculty
2373 Steven H. Lin USA Int. Faculty
2374 Vimoj J. Nair Canada Int. Faculty
2375 Sai Yendamuri USA Int. Faculty
2376 Stefan Glueck USA Int. Faculty
2377 Shubham Pant USA Int. Faculty
2378 Swaminathan P Iyer Houston Int. Faculty
2379 George R. Simon USA Int. Faculty
2380 Ramaswamy Govindan Washington Int. Faculty
2381 Sujit S. Prabhu USA Int. Faculty
2382 Nanditha Sesikeran B. UK Int. Faculty
2383 Timothy Crook UK Int. Faculty
2384 Yvette Wilbur UK Int. Faculty
2385 Ricky Sharma London Int. Faculty
2386 Ashwatha Narayana USA Int. Faculty
2387 Valentina Guarneri Italy Int. Faculty
2395 Ramu Kandula Guntur Faculty
2422 Anand R K Trivendram Faculty
2423 Venkata Sampath V Hyderabad Faculty